Doubles
 
               
Flight 1                  
At Parkview       SFO(Turgeon/McDowell)          
    Bye   SFO        
      Bye Turgeon/McDowell        
  RCC White       SFO      
  Heid/Hamilton   ABR (Goetz/Martin)   Turgeon/McDowell      
    RCC White Match 1 ABR 8-2      
    Heid/Hamilton RCC White(Heid/Hamilton) Goetz/Martin        
RCC White       8-5   SFO    
Heid/Hamilton     RCS Silver (Stotz/Conrad)     Turgeon/McDowell    
8-1   RCS Silver Match 2 Huron   8-2    
    Stotz/Conrad Huron(Jungemann/Fraser) Jungemann/Fraser        
  RCS Silver     8-0 Huron      
  Stotz/Conrad   Bye   Jungemann/Fraser    
    Bye   Sturgis 8-1      
      Sturgis (Bedard/Duprel) Bedard/Duprel        
RCC Red               SFO  
Dunfee/Kramer       RCS White(Beck/Pahlke)       Turgeon/McDowell  
8-6     Bye   RCS White     8-2  
      Bye Beck/Pahlke        
  Gillette       Pierre      
    Greer/Bush   Pierre (Binegar/Johnson)   Binegar/Johnson      
    Gillette Match 3 Pierre 9-8(7-3)      
    Greer/Bush Gil. (Greer/Bush) Binegar/Johnson        
RCC Red       8-5   RCS Blue    
Dunfee/Kramer     STM(Glissendorf/Duffy)     Feehan/Schultz    
9-7   RCC Red Match 4 STM   8-2    
    Dunfee/Kramer RCC Red(Dunfee/Kramer) Glissendorf/Duffy        
  RCC Red     8-6 RCS Blue      
  Dunfee/Kramer   Bye   Feehan/Schultz      
    Bye   RCS Blue 8-2      
      RCS Blue (Feehan/Schultz) Feehan/Schultz        
          Huron      
          Jungemann/Fraser      
            Huron    
            Jungemann/Fraser  
          Pierre 9-7    
          Binegar/Johnson      
Doubles
 
               
Flight 2                  
At Parkview       SFO(Schmitz/Heckmann)          
    Bye   SFO        
      Bye Schmitz/Heckmann        
  Sturgis       SFO      
  Murray/Fortier   Gil. (Belden/Coulter)   Schmitz/Heckmann      
    Sturgis Match 1 Gillette 8-1      
    Murray/Fortier Sturgis(Murray/Fortier) Belden/Coulter        
RCC       8-3   SFO    
Ranta/Taylor     Sp.(Lazar/Long)     Schmitz/Heckmann    
8-6   Spearfish Match 2 RCC White   8-3    
    Lazar/Long RCC White(Iwan/Fortier) Iwan/Fortier        
  RCC     8-5 RCS White      
  Ranta/Taylor   RCC(Ranta/Taylor)   Olson/Culey      
  Def. RCC Match 3 RCS White 8-5      
    Ranta/Taylor RCS White(Olson/Culey) Olson/Culey        
RCS Blue               SFO  
Oestmann/Teets       RCS Silver(Culey/Nelson)       Schmitz/Heckmann  
8-3     Bye   RCS Silver     8-5  
      Bye Culey/Nelson        
  RCC Red       Pierre      
    Malenke/Schlimgen   Pierre(Shoop/Vockrodt)   Shoop/Vockrodt      
    RCC Red Match 4 Pierre 8-3      
    Malenke/Schlimgen RCC Red(Malenke/Schlimgen) Shoop/Vockrodt        
RCS Blue       8-3   Huron    
Oestmann/Teets     RCS Blue(Oestmann/Teets)     Claeys/Hook    
8-6   RCS Blue Match 5 Huron   9-7    
    Oestmann/Teets Huron(Claeys/Hook) Claeys/Hook        
  RCS Blue     8-4 Huron      
  Oestmann/Teets   Bye   Claeys/Hook      
    Bye   STM 8-4      
      STM(Casey/Fenske) Casey/Fenske        
          Pierre      
          Shoop/Vockrodt      
            Pierre     
            Shoop/Vockrodt    
          RCS White 8-6    
          Olson/Culey      
                 
Doubles
 
               
Flight 3                  
At Parkview       SFO(Petrasko/Jacobsen)          
    Bye   SFO        
      Bye Petrasko/Jacobsen        
  Huron       RCC Red      
  Sides/Lange   RCC Red(Fuhrmann/Connot)   Fuhrmann/Connot      
    Huron Match 1 RCC Red 8-1      
    Sides/Lange Huron(Sides/Lange) Fuhrmann/Connot      
Huron       9-7   RCC Red    
Sides/Lange     RCS Silver(Schone/Kessel)     Fuhrmann/Connot    
8-2   Sturgis Match 2 RCS Silver   8-0    
    Wilder/Takahashi Sturgis(Wilder/Takahashi) Schone/Kessel        
  Sturgis     8-1 RCS White      
  Wilder/Takahashi   Bye   Frost/Patel      
    Bye Match 3 RCS White 9-8(10-8)      
      RCS White(Frost/Patel) Frost/Patel        
Huron               SFO  
Sides/Lange       Gil.(Christensen/Vetter)       Kneip/Mehlhaff  
8-3     Gillette   RCC     9-7  
    Christensen/Vetter RCC(Steele/Ly) Steele/Ly        
  Spearfish     8-4 RCS Blue      
    Umphrey/Xvorak   RCS Blue(Wevik/Gilbert)   Wevik/Gilbert      
  8-4 Spearfish Match 4 RCS Blue 8-1      
    Umphrey/Xvorak Sp. (Umphrey/Xvorak) Wevik/Gilbert        
RCC White       8-1   SFO    
Wentz/Toledo     STM(Huntington/Tenglin)     Kneip/Mehlhaff    
8-6   RCC White Match 5 STM   8-6    
    Wentz/Toledo RCC White(Wentz/Toledo) Huntington/Tenglin        
  RCC White     8-6 SFO      
  Wentz/Toledo   Bye   Kneip/Mehlhaff      
    Bye   SFO 8-0      
      SFO(Kneip/Mehlhaff) Kneip/Mehlhaff        
          RCS White      
          Frost/Patel      
            RCS Blue     
            Wevik/Gilbert    
          RCS Blue 8-2    
          Wevik/Gilbert      
                 
Singles
 
               
Flight 1                  
At Parkview       Sean Turgeon(SFO)          
    Bye   Turgeon (SFO)        
      Bye          
  Beck(RCS White)       Turgeon(SFO)      
      Brady Glissendorf(STM)   8-1      
    Beck(RCS White) Match 1 - 8AM Glissendorf(STM)        
      Jorey Beck (RCS White) 8-3        
Dunfee(RCC Red)           Turgeon(SFO)    
8-3     Blake Dunfee (RCC Red)     8-0    
    Dunfee(RCC Red) Match 2 - 8AM Goetz(ABR)        
      Adam Goetz(ABR) 8-3        
  Dunfee(RCC Red)       Goetz(ABR)      
      Bye   8-5      
    Bye   Binegar (Pierre)        
      Kade Binegar(Pierre)          
Dunfee(RCC Red)               Turgeon(SFO)  
8-6       Tony Bedard(Sturgis)       8-3  
    Bye   Bedard (Sturgis)        
      Bye          
  Greer(Gil.)       Isackson(Huron)      
        Tyler Isackson(Huron)   8-2      
    Greer(Gil.) Match 3 - 8AM Isackson(Huron)        
      Hunter Greer(Gil.) 8-3        
Greer(Gil.)           Feehan(RCS Blue)    
8-4     Brody Heid (RCC White)     8-1    
    Heid(RCC White) Match 4 - 8AM Stotz(RCS Silver)        
      Levi Stotz(RCS Silver) 8-3        
  Heid(RCC White)       Feehan(RCS Blue)      
      Bye   8-4      
    Bye   Feehan (RCS Blue)        
      Sean Feehan(RCS Blue)     Goetz (ABR)    
                 
              NA  
                 
            Isackson(Huron)    
                 
Singles
 
               
Flight 2                  
At Parkview       Pierce McDowell(SFO)          
    Bye   McDowell (SFO)        
      Bye          
  Duprel(Sturgis)       McDowell(SFO)      
      Tony Wever(Huron)   8-0      
    Duprel(Sturgis) Match 1 - 8 AM Wever(Huron)        
      Ryan Duprel (Sturgis) 8-3        
Pahlke(RCS White)           McDowell(SFO)    
8-5     Chance Hamilton (RCC White)     8-1    
    Lazar(Sp.) Match 2 - 8 AM Hamilton(RCC White)        
      Ivan Lazar(Sp.) 8-3        
  Pahlke(RCS White)       Bissinger(STM)      
      Kurt Bissinger(STM)   8-3      
    Pahlke(RCS White) Match 3 - 8:45 AM Bissinger(STM)        
      Sam Pahlke(RCS White) 9-7        
Pahlke(RCS White)               McDowell(SFO)  
9-7       Lane Culey (RCS Silver)       8-2  
    Bye   Culey (RCS Silver)        
      Bye          
  Bush(Gil.)       Martin(ABR)      
        Thomas Bush(Gil.)   8-4      
    Bush(Gil.) Match 4 - 8:45 AM Martin(ABR)        
      Kyle Martin (ABR) 8-2        
Bush(Gil.)           Schultz(RCS Blue)    
8-5     Tanner Johnson (Pierre)     8-2    
    Kramer(RCC Red) Match 5 - 8:45 AM Johnson(Pierre)        
      Matt Kramer (RCC Red) 8-4        
  Kramer(RCC Red)       Schultz(RCS Blue)      
      Bye   8-5      
    Bye   Schultz (RCS White)        
      Mason Schultz(RCS White)          
          Bissinger(STM)      
                 
            NA    
                 
          Martin (ABR)      
                 
Singles
 
               
Flight 3                  
At Memorial       Dylan Schmitz(SFO)          
    Bye   Schmitz (SFO)        
      Bye          
  Murray(Sturgis)       Schmitz(SFO)      
      Zach Murray(Sturgis)   8-0      
    Murray(Sturgis) Match 1- 8AM Iwan(RCC White)        
      Riley Iwan(RCC White) 8-1        
Belden(Gil.)           Schmitz(SFO)    
8-2     Connor Shoop(Pierre)     8-6    
    Belden(Gil.) Match 2- 8AM Shoop(Pierre)        
      Gabe Belden (Gil.) 8-0        
  Belden(Gil.)       Shoop(Pierre)      
  8-2   Chase Conrad (RCS Silver)   8-3      
    Hook(Huron) Match 3- 8AM Conrad(RCS Silver)        
      Parker Hook(Huron) 8-6        
Olson(RCS White)               Schmitz(SFO)  
8-5       Mark Malenke (RCC Red)       8-0  
    Bye   Malenke (RCC Red)        
      Bye          
  Olson(RCS White)       Malenke(RCC Red)      
        Trae Olson(RCS White)   8-3      
    Olson(RCS White) Match 4- 8AM Long(Spr.)        
      Wilson Long (Spr.) 9-8(10-8)        
Olson(RCS White)           Oestmann(RCS Blue)    
8-6     Chandler Casey(STM)     8-6    
    Casey(STM) Match 5- 8AM Oestmann(RCS Blue)        
      Logan Oestmann(RCS Blue) 8-4        
  Casey(STM)       Oestmann(RCS Blue)      
      Bye   8-2      
    Bye   Reynen (ABR)        
      Joe Reynen(ABR)          
                 
          Shoop(Pierre)      
                 
            Shoop(Pierre)    
            9-7    
          Malenke(RCC)      
                 
Singles
 
               
Flight 4                  
At Memorial       Jon Heckman(SFO)          
    Bye   Heckman (SFO)        
      Bye          
  Fortier(Sturgis)       Heckman(SFO)      
      Alex Norlin (RCC White)   9-7      
    Fortier(Sturgis) Match 1- 8AM Norlin(RCC White)        
      Aaron Fortier (Sturgis) 8-0        
Coulter(Gil.)           Fraser(Huron)    
8-5     Brayden Nelson(RCS Silver)     9-8(10-5)    
    Coulter(Gil.) Match 2- 8:45AM Nelson(RCS Silver)        
      Sam Coulter (Gil.) 8-2        
  Coulter(Gil.)       Fraser(Huron)      
  Def.   Abe Blumenthal (RCC)   8-3      
    Blumenthal(RCC) Match 3- 8:45AM Fraser(Huron)        
      Beau Fraser(Huron) Def.     Zach Wevik  
Wright(RCS White)               (RCS Blue)  
8-3       Matt Schlimgen (RCC Red)       8-4  
    Bye   Schlimgen (RCC Red)        
      Bye          
  Wright(RCS White)       Vockrodt(Pierre)      
        Brandon Vockrodt(Pierre)   8-1      
    Wright(RCS White) Match 4- 8:45AM Vockrodt(Pierre)        
      Lucus Wright(RCS White) 8-3        
Wright(RCS White)           Wevik(RCS Blue)    
8-5     Logan Xvorak(Sp.)     8-5    
    Xvorak(Sp.) Match 5- 8:45AM Wevik(RCS Blue)        
      Zach Wevik(RCS Blue) 8-0        
  Xvorak(Sp.)       Wevik(RCS Blue)      
      Bye   8-0      
    Bye   Fenske (STM)        
      Grant Fenske(STM)          
          Vockrodt(Pierre)      
                 
            Vockrodt(Pierre)    
                 
          Heckman(SFO)      
                 
Singles
 
               
Flight 5                  
At North       Phillip Petrasko(SFO)          
    Bye   Petrasko (SFO)        
      Bye          
  Sides(Huron)       Petrasko(SFO)      
      Cameron Sides(Huron)   8-0      
    Sides(Huron) Match 1-8AM Hunington(STM)        
      Holton Huntington(STM) 8-5        
Sides(Huron)           Petrasko(SFO)    
8-3     James Christensen(Gil.)     8-1    
    Christensen(Gil.) Match 2-8AM Wentz(RCC White)        
      Nick Wentz (RCC White) 8-4        
  Ranta(RCC)       Frost(RCS White)      
  8-6   Kyle Ranta (RCC)   8-6      
    Ranta(RCC) Match 3-8AM Frost(RCS White)        
      Daniel Frost(RCS White) 8-5        
Fuhrman               Petrasko(SFO)  
(RC Red)       Hunter Wilder(Sturgis)       8-3  
8-5     Wilder(Sturgis)   Steele(RCC)        
      Jake Steele(RCC) 8-2        
  Fuhrmann(RCC Red)       Kneip(SFO)      
    8-1   Taylor Kneip(SFO)   8-2      
    Fuhrmann(RCC Red) Match 4-8AM Kneip(SFO)        
      Colton Fuhrmann(RCC Red) 8-6        
Fuhrmann           Kneip(SFO)    
(RC Red)     Aaron Schone(RCS Silver)     8-3    
8-2   Umphery(Sp.) Match 5-8AM Schone(RCS Silver)        
      Ian Umphrey(Sp.) 8-1        
  Umphery(Sp.)       Gilbert(RCS Blue)      
      Bye   8-4      
    Bye   Gilbert (RCS Blue)        
      Steven Gilbert(RCS Blue)          
          Frost(RCS White)    
                 
            Gilbert(RCS Blue)    
            9-7    
          Gilbert(RCS Blue)      
                 
Singles
 
               
Flight 6                  
At North       Sam Jacobsen(SFO)          
    Bye   Jacobsen (SFO)        
      Bye          
  Patel(RCS White)       Jacobsen(SFO)      
      Austin Neuerberg(Sp.)   8-2      
    Patel(RCS White) Match 1- 8AM Neuerberg(Sp.)        
      Sagar Patel(RCS White) 8-2        
Lange(SFO)           Connot(RCC Red)    
8-5     Michael Lange(SFO)     9-8(9-7)    
    Lange(SFO) Match 2- 8:45AM Connot(RCC Red)        
      Robert Connot(RCC Red) 8-3        
  Lange(SFO)       Connot(RCC Red)      
  8-3   Jack Taylor (RCC)   8-1      
    Taylor(RCC) Match 3-8:45AM Kessel(RCS Silver)        
      Adam Kessel(RCS Silver) 8-6     Robert Connot  
Lange(SFO)               (RCC Red)  
8-4       Miles Toledo (RCC White)       8-1  
    Bye   Toledo(RCC White)        
      Bye